People

Position / Role
Portfolios
Services
Studios
Showing 1 – 216 of 216 results

Sarah Love

Associate, Adelaide

Alanjohn Jones - DesignInc Sydney

Alanjohn Jones

Senior Landscape Architect, Sydney

Amie Blanden

Senior Interior Designer, Adelaide

Anna Lindstad

Senior Project Architect, Melbourne

Audrey Weathered

Audrey Weathered

Senior Interior Designer, Sydney

Carolina Mendez Calzada

Carolina Mendez Calzada

Senior Designer, Sydney

Evy Anwar

Evy Anwar

Senior Urban Designer, Sydney

Ewa Jasinska

Senior Technician, Melbourne

Feng Lin DesignInc Sydney

Feng Lin

Senior Architect, Sydney

Francesco Camillo

Francesco Camillo

Senior Designer, Sydney

Fred Smith

Senior Architect, Adelaide

Gerardo Oiz

Gerardo Oiz

Senior Architect, Sydney

Guadalupe Linares - DesignInc Sydney

Guadalupe Linares

Senior Designer, Sydney

Jane Peng - DesignInc Sydney

Jane Peng

Senior Designer, Sydney

Jasmine Booth

Senior Architect, Adelaide

 Julie Derrick

Senior Architect, Brisbane

Kevin Pham - DesignInc Sydney

Kevin Pham

Senior Designer, Sydney

Headshot of Kylee Ashdown

Kylee Ashdown

Project Leader, Melbourne

Lo-An Trinh

Senior Interior Designer, Melbourne

Luke Tuckman

Senior Architect, Melbourne

Naomi Fogel

Senior Interior Designer, Melbourne

Ngoc Tran - DesignInc Sydney

Ngoc Tran

Senior Designer, Sydney

Nigel Hulme

Senior Technician, Melbourne

Pablo Alvarez - DesignInc Sydney

Pablo Alvarez

Senior Designer, Sydney

Paul Aldridge

Senior Technician, Brisbane

Pawle Calvert-Brown

Senior Project Leader, Melbourne

Peter Giampa

BIM Coordinator/Senior Technician, Melbourne

Richard Galloway

Senior Technician, Melbourne

DesignInc Sydney - Rosley Rincon

Rosely Rincon

Senior Designer, Sydney

Ryan Chen

Senior Designer, Sydney

Sarah Embling

Senior Project Architect, Melbourne

DesignInc Sydney - Sayali Auti

Sayali Auti

Senior Designer, Sydney

Sayli Ghorpade

Sayli Ghorpade

Senior Designer, Sydney

Shang Gao - Designinc Sydney

Shang Gao

Senior Architect, Sydney

Shraddha Shah

Project Leader, Melbourne

Vincent Weng - DesignInc Sydney

Vincent Weng

Senior Visualisation Artist, Sydney

Waseem Khan

Project Leader, Melbourne

Yvonne Chan -DesignInc Sydney

Yvonne Chan

Senior Architect, Sydney

Yvonne Fong

Senior Architect, Melbourne

Aaron Reimer

Architect, Brisbane

Aiden Wong DesignInc Sydney

Aiden Wong

Landscape Architect, Sydney

Akshaisankar Sabu DesignInc Sydney

Akshaisankar Sabu

Urban Designer, Sydney

Asa Zhong

Asa Zhong

Interior Designer, Sydney

Senior Architect, Yang Xuan

Yang Xuan

Senior Architect, Sydney

Ashlee Bruce

Interior Designer, Adelaide

Ben Moffitt

Architect, Perth

Bikal Ghimire DesignInc Sydney

Bikal Ghimire

BIM Coordinator, Sydney

Braden Hill

Architect, Adelaide

Bronte Fisher

Project Leader, Brisbane

Headshot of Charlotte Sudholz

Charlotte Sudholz

Architect, Melbourne

Cooper Hay DesignInc Sydney

Cooper Hay

Design Technician, Sydney

Devora Calderon

Architectural Technician, Melbourne

Didad Cristobal - DesignInc Sydney

Dida Cristobal

Architect, Sydney

Dorian Teoh

Project Architect, Melbourne

Edward Pan DesignInc Sydne

Edward Pan

Project Designer, Sydney

Ee Lyn Yoong

Architect, Adelaide

Emma Ong

Emma Ong

Project Designer, Sydney

Helen Chan

Helen Chan

Senior Designer, Sydney

Iara Romo DesignInc Sydney

Iara Romo

Project Designer

Headshot of Isabella Peppard Clark

Isabella Peppard Clark

Architect, Melbourne

Isabelle Neubauer

Architect, Adelaide

Jacinda Hastwell

Interior Designer, Adelaide

Jacqui Choo

Project Architect, Melbourne

James MacCormac

CAD Technician, Perth

Headshot of James McCutchan

James McCutchan

Architect, Melbourne

Jenina Bautista DesignInc Sydney

Jenina Bautista

Project Designer, Sydney

Headshot of Jesse Newstadt

Jesse Newstadt

Project Architect, Melbourne

Headshot of Jordan Stones

Jordan Stones

Architect, Melbourne

Julie Smit - DesignInc Sydney

Julie Smit

Landscape Architect, Sydney

Justine Lenkiewicz

Project Architect, Melbourne

Kane Fechner

Architect, Adelaide

Kelly Tong

Architect, Melbourne

Kinneth Galang

Kinneth Galang

Senior Designer, Sydney

Kit Mun Fong

Kit Mun Fong

Senior Landscape Architect, Sydney

Koula Stylianos

Project Architect, Melbourne

Lajja Champaneria

Lajja Champaneria

Graduate Landscape Architect, Sydney

Maggie Wang

Maggie Wang

Landscape Architect, Sydney

Marcus Warnecke

Digital Innovation + Training Lead, Adelaide

Michlene Daoud

Michlene Daoud

Project Designer, Sydney

Miranda Spencer

Architect, Adelaide

Mirette Fenhas

Mirette Fenhas

Architect, Sydney

Mozes Johan

Project Architect, Melbourne

Natalie Di Sisto

Architect, Adelaide

Nuch Amornsirirat

Project Leader, Brisbane

Oscar Cruz Moncada

Project Architect, Melbourne

Rachel Gough

Rachael Gough

Project Designer, Sydney

DesignInc Sydney - Raina Singh

Raina Singh

Design Technician, Sydney

DesignInc Sydney - Rebecca Kwok

Rebecca Kwok

Senior Designer, Sydney

Rebecca Lovegrove

Interior Designer, Melbourne

Sarah Vanlaarhoven

Interior Designer, Adelaide

Scott Bower

BIM Implementation + Delivery Lead, Adelaide

Sebastian Kennedy

Architect, Adelaide

DesignInc Sydney - Seng Poh Liong

Seng Poh Liong

Architect, Sydney

Shelby Nicoll - DesignInc Sydney

Shelby Nicoll

Interior Designer, Sydney

Simon Bennett

Architect, Adelaide

Stephanie Stankiewicz

Stephanie Stankiewicz

Landscape Architect, Sydney

Timothy Ferrer

Timothy Ferrer

Project Designer, Sydney

Tina Hargreaves

Interior Designer, Melbourne

Trent Russo

BIM Manager, Brisbane

Verity Parson - DesignInc Sydney

Verity Parson

Project Designer, Sydney

Vignia Burgess

Vignia Burgess

Project Designer, Sydney

Bec O’Brien

Graduate of Architecture, Adelaide

Headshot of Dana Nguyen

Dana Nguyen

Architectural Graduate, Melbourne

Daniella Whitelaw DesignInc Sydney

Daniella Whitelaw

Architectural Graduate, Sydney

Hongrun (Charon) Che

Architectural Graduate, Melbourne

Jacob Marino

Graduate of Architecture, Perth

James Brown

Architectural Student, Brisbane

Jason Wong Sun Wai

Jason Wong Sun Wai 

Graduate Interior Designer, Sydney

Johnny Xu

Architectural Graduate, Melbourne

Jui Varghese

Jui Varghese

Architectural Graduate, Sydney

Kaden Lange

Graduate of Architecture, Adelaide

Kimberley K. Hui

Architectural Graduate, Melbourne

Liam Kahn

Liam Kahn

Student of Architecture, Nguluway DesignInc

Luke Tracy

Luke Tracy

Project Designer, Sydney

Corey Arkins

Architectural Assistant, Sydney

Daniela Lamadrid

Architectural Graduate, Sydney

Mikayla Robson

Graduate of Architecture, Adelaide

Francesca Calderazzo

Architectural Assistant, Sydney

Sophie McQuaid

Design Technician, Sydney

Mina Markovic

Graduate of Architecture, Perth

Oliver Hanran

Graduate of Architecture, Brisbane

Paris Brown

Graduate of Architecture, Brisbane

Paurav Joshi

Graduate of Architecture, Adelaide

Riwina Savio D Cruz

Architectural Graduate, Melbourne

Sharlyn Halim

Interior Design Graduate, Melbourne

Steve Tran

Architectural Graduate, Melbourne

Taylor Joffe

Taylor Joffe

Architectural Graduate, Sydney

Zirui (Murphy) Wang

Architectural Graduate, Melbourne

Britt Benger

Practice Manager, Adelaide

Lisa Shapovalova, DesignInc Sydney

Lisa Shapovalova

Studio Coordinator, Sydney

Cristina Casalino

Office Administrator, Melbourne

Crystal Zhu Black and White photograph

Crystal Zhu

Architectural Student, Melbourne

Katrina Turner

Studio Manager, Adelaide

Kevin Kim

Kevin Kim

Studio Coordinator, Sydney

Mia Scott-Young

Mia Scott-Young

Architectural Assistant, Sydney

Monica Gancs

Bookkeeper, Melbourne

Headshot of Nancy Garcia

Nancy Garcia

Administration Manager, Melbourne

Nasi Erdenetsogt

Nasi Erdenetsogt

Assistant Accountant, Sydney

Rachael Taylor

Rachael Taylor

HR Coordinator, Sydney

Headshot of Rebecca Yewers

Rebecca Yewers

Receptionist and Office Support Administrator, Melbourne

Stephanie Griffin

Submissions Coordinator, Melbourne

Rei Zhang

Graphic Designer, Melbourne

Sam Kumar

Sam Kumar

Head of Information Technology, Sydney

DesignInc Sydney - Scott Huston

Scott Huston

Head of Knowledge, Systems and Compliance, Sydney

Shafeeq Almaroof

Shafeeq Almaroof

BIM Coordinator, Sydney

Susan Flack

Susan Flack

Head of Accounts, Sydney

Tatiana Doroshenko

HR + Practice Manager, Melbourne

Wojciech Klepacki

Wojciech Klepacki

Head of Design Technology, Sydney